Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BIRKDALE DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+13.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+16.3%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+35.8%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0TU
← Back to All Properties