Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WOOLMER GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,000
+24.3%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,500
+55.2%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+112.3%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5LW
← Back to All Properties