Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+19.9%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+15.1%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 17 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BA
← Back to All Properties