Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE GLADE, MUTTON HALL HILL, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,500
+7.9%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
-7.2%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 14 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8FD
← Back to All Properties