159, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+101.6%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500-7.8%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1