Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LINDFIELDS, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH4 8QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
+23.2%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+36.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+25.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8QD
← Back to All Properties