Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KEELING WAY, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1YF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+35.4%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+156.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1YF
← Back to All Properties