34, CREMER PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 7SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+20.7%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+141.7%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+20.0%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 21 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1