Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RIDGEHILL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2GL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+21.6%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+78.3%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+0.0%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2GL
← Back to All Properties