121, PARK STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+22.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950+165.7%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+107.9%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1