18, BOURCHIER AVENUE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£337,500+103.3%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+44.4%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 19 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1