Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRAFTON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,950
+26.6%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+171.7%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 26 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LT
← Back to All Properties