Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CITY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+7.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,250
+169.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2JL
← Back to All Properties