Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WEST VIEW, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,855 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+4.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£5,855 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,145
+10.0%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
+£12,145 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+187.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1DB
← Back to All Properties