Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MANVILLE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+7.2%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,250
+25.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3GN
← Back to All Properties