Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE REGENCY, 2, DERBY ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+21.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-3.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+57.6%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 20 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2AG
← Back to All Properties