88, TOLLGATE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 0PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+12.3%
Sold on 10 March 2011
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000-13.0%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+7.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1