Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, GREENHAM MILL, MILL LANE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
-10.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+224.4%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QW
← Back to All Properties