Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, MILWARD COURT, WARWICK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-33.3%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-27.0%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7BG
← Back to All Properties