16, SWINTON PARK ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 7WR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+1.6%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+142.3%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+126.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1