Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, QUEENS AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£473,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£473,500
+60.0%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000
+187.4%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 1 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1EH
← Back to All Properties