Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RYLANCE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£217,500
+14.5%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-2.6%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+3.2%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6LH
← Back to All Properties