Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SHIREGATE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+20.3%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+142.3%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 3DR
← Back to All Properties