Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
POST OFFICE COTTAGE, LOCKERLEY GREEN, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 0JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,500
+18.9%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+266.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 27 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 0JN
← Back to All Properties