Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MARLINGFORD WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 5HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£10,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-4.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,400
+2.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+66.4%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,250
-7.1%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 5HA
← Back to All Properties