24, MARRIOTS GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,750
Last Sold Price
12 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£106,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£181,750+142.3%
Sold on 12 February 2013
Detached
+£106,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+67.6%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 7 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1