Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, GRANGE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
-0.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+19.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6RD
← Back to All Properties