Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, GODMAN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 4TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+32.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,000
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 4TD
← Back to All Properties