Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STANDSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£8,748 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+6.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,748 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,252
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FG
← Back to All Properties