ST. WILFRIDS, HILLCREST, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 5DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.9%
Price Change
+£327,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£565,000+137.9%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£327,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+15.9%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1