Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPHILL, NEW POND ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£582,000
+30.8%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+29.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 19 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 4EJ
← Back to All Properties