45, CONNAUGHT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+541.4%
Price Change
+£249,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+541.4%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£249,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 29 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1