Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OLD CHAPEL CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 0RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+78.2%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+21.4%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,245
Sold on 7 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 0RA
← Back to All Properties