Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CONSTITUTION ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME5 7DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+58.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+125.8%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7DN
← Back to All Properties