Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HALLAM FIELDS ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,250
Last Sold Price
14 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,250
-8.9%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+4.8%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£3,465 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,535
+124.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£40,285 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4AZ
← Back to All Properties