Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, WHITEHOUSE LANE, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 6HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£16,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,000
+29.1%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,300
Sold on 23 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6HH
← Back to All Properties