Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SPRING STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,250
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,250
+14.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+400.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HE
← Back to All Properties