Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, AUDLEY STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+11.5%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+95.5%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+224.3%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£107,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,100
Sold on 15 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1BP
← Back to All Properties