Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HIGH CLEATER STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-13.5%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,250
+125.9%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Terraced
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8SB
← Back to All Properties