51, WINDRUSH DRIVE, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 4GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.6%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,000+331.6%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-32.1%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1