23, SOUTH STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£24,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+7.4%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Terraced
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,800+67.9%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
+£131,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+21.3%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+83.9%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 29 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1