Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BANNOCK ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 2RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+19.1%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+72.8%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 2RD
← Back to All Properties