Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
+65.3%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+52.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties