Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FOXBROOK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3JR
← Back to All Properties