20, CLARAMOUNT ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,950
Last Sold Price
10 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£78,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,950+119.6%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1