33, ROWAN DRIVE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP27 0EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+38.7%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950+6.2%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1