Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, WESTBROOK END, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£72,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,995
+65.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0DF
← Back to All Properties