Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHURCH CLOSE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+87.5%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+171.6%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1LN
← Back to All Properties