Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MULBERRY HOUSE, CHURCH STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+52.0%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,000
+75.6%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Detached
+£131,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,250
+58.4%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3PH
← Back to All Properties