FLAT 29, THE MALTINGS, YORKSHIRE STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 5BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£13,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,500-17.8%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1